Returning Users Log In

Minute Packages
Currency:
Video Preference
Phone Sex Online
CoCo Brown
CoCo BrownCoCo BrownCoCo Brown
Alias: Honey Love
Born: Sep 16th 1978 / Virgo
Gender: Female
Implants: Yes
CoCo Brown appears in 34 scenes.
CoCo Brown appears in 42 videos.

CoCo Brown began her fascinating career as a dancer in one of Las Vegas' most famous clubs, Deja Vu. It was there an adult producer noticed her natural beauty and electrifying personality. She filmed her first adult movie under the name "Honey Love" and was an instant success. Her first movie role quickly spiraled into another 40 films, multiple award nominations and a Venus Award win in 2002 for "Best New Starlet."

She later changed her name to CoCo Brown and started to cross over into mainstream work with a myriad of television appearances and modeling gigs for men's magazines all over the world. Among her many successes, CoCo's lifelong love for music started to come to fruition. She was cast in a music video by a top music producer which led to the start of her career. Since then CoCo has worked with popular musicians such as OG MellyMell, Donte Cater, Gooch and Wu Tang Clan.

She has had a career that many people can only dream about. She's done well in so many different industries with her newest venture...into space! And her fans are just as excited to know about CoCo's journey to becoming an astronaut. CoCo is in training with the company Space Expedition Corporation to become the first adult star and second African-American woman to fly into outer space. Scheduled to depart in 2014, CoCo is tackling the "last frontier," adding an chapter onto her already diverse career. If her audiences didn't already think space was sexy, CoCo is making sure it gets a reputation change.
Search Through Movies Featuring this Star:
Title Any

Sex TV: Nubian Princess

1998Studio:

Video: Sex TV: Nubian Princess
Preview

30 Ratings

Beautiful black honies ready to please! This movie shows the real sexual workings . . .

Ebony Pussy Pals #3

2013Studio:

Video: Ebony Pussy Pals #3
Preview

11 Ratings

These groups of beautiful black girls are hardcore Pussy Pals. They can't get enough . . .

Soul Sistas

2012Studio:

Video: Soul Sistas
Preview

10 Ratings

Six sexy scenes of sistas lovin' sistas the way that only sistas can! Prepare yourself . . .

Sugar

1999Studio:

Video: Sugar
Preview

14 Ratings

Want some good lovin? Cum meet the ladies of Dark Side Entertainment! Five buxom . . .

Latex Luder

Studio:

Video: Latex Luder
Preview

15 Ratings

Who would like to establish a new club that's sure to lure clientele? This club is . . .

Black Amateur Swinger's Party

2009Studio:

Video: Black Amateur Swinger's Party
Preview

17 Ratings

Sure the title says "Amateur" but this group of sistas 'bring it' like seasoned whores! . . .

Coco Brown - Ist Nicht Zu Trauen

Studio:

Video: Coco Brown - Ist Nicht Zu Trauen
Preview

26 Ratings

Coco Brown and her friends are out looking for some fun, wherever they go the men . . .

Fade To Black 3

2000Studio:

Video: Fade To Black 3
Preview

14 Ratings

Fade to Black has the hottest caramel and chocolate complexioned women to get your . . .

Holla, Holla

2002Studio:

Video: Holla, Holla
Preview

7 Ratings

The hottest black babes in the industry are here to bring to you a cock-a-thon that . . .

Coco Brown - Ganz Im Vertrauen

Studio:

Video: Coco Brown - Ganz Im Vertrauen
Preview

15 Ratings

Coco Brown knows that to truly understand a culture one has to experience it, and . . .

2 3 4 5 Next 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for CoCo Brown