Erika Lockett
Alias: Ericka Lockett
Years Active: 1996 - 2008
Born: Mar 10th 1976 / Pisces
Birth Place: Los Angeles, California
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Middle Eastern
Height: 5ft 1in
Eye Color: Brown
Implants: Yes
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Erika Lockett is a super busty and naughty blonde, Israeli porn star hailing from Los Angeles, California. Erika has a super hot body, which is very petite and is capped off with a huge pair of enhanced DD breasts. She is was well-known for her incredible curves on her petite 36DD-26-36 body. Erika has performed in close to 100 movies throughout her 11 year career in the business. She has worked in a variety of genres like Anal, Double Penetration, Lesbian, Interracial and squirting films.
Search through movies featuring this star:
Title Any

Dirty Sluts 3

Video: Dirty Sluts 3
Preview

It’s time to take a trip all the way back to 1997 for Dirty Anal Sluts 3! Some . . .

Studio:

12 Ratings

Lipstick Lesbians 5 - Lesbian Orgy

Video: Lipstick Lesbians 5 - Lesbian Orgy
Preview

Girls, girls, girls! GIRLS, GIRLS, GIRLS! Girls, girls, girls! I think it’s safe . . .

Studio:

15 Ratings

Perverted Passions

Video: Perverted Passions
Preview

Puritan presents five perverted passions that will take you deeper, harder, and faster . . .

Studio:

25 Ratings

Escort De International

Video: Escort De International
Preview

Sasha has seen the world! From her humble beginnings in her native country of Russia, . . .

Studio:

11 Ratings

Girls Who Love To Get Fucked And Eat Cum Vol. 2

Video: Girls Who Love To Get Fucked And Eat Cum Vol. 2
Preview
Premium Title

Girls Who Love to Get Fucked and Eat Cum Vol. 2 features a host of cum eaters that . . .

Studio:

17 Ratings

Pocahotass Part 4

Video: Pocahotass Part 4
Preview

Fat Dog Productions present "Pocahotass Part 4", starring Dru Barrymore, Erika Lockett, . . .

Studio:

21 Ratings

Last Tango

Video: Last Tango
Preview

Alexandra Silk has a weakness. She's always been susceptible to a man of mystery. . . .

Studio:

26 Ratings

Beyond Reality 5 - Wizards Seductions

Video: Beyond Reality 5 - Wizards Seductions
Preview

When the nasty wizard raises his head, all hell breaks loose, sex takes off to a . . .

Studio:

36 Ratings

Harem 74 - 74 Girl Orgy

Video: Harem 74 - 74 Girl Orgy
Preview

Don't you dream of Genies? Maybe with the light brown hair, maybe blonde, black or . . .

Studio:

34 Ratings

Teachers Behavin' Badly

Video: Teachers Behavin' Badly
Preview

I'm hot for teacher. These bad, bad teachers are oh so good when they give lessons . . .

Studio:

36 Ratings
2 3 4 5 Next » 7 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for Erika Lockett

No Comments to Show