New here? Get 15 20 free minutes of Streaming Video: Unlock 212000 Movies, Try  now! Free Instant Access
  1. Russian Institute Lesson 15 - Anna's Sisters (Englsh)
  2. Slime Wave Vol. 29 - Demolished By Cum
  3. Orgasmatics Vol. 31 - Orgasmatics
  4. Mad Sex Party - Lesbos Just Wanna Have Fun & Pussy Pals Play Dirty
  5. Mad Sex Party - Backyard Bangers & Birthday Bitches Bring The Dick
  6. Mad Sex Party - Pounded And Painted Party Chicks & The Lusty Ladies Club
  7. Swinging Pornstars - Club Fuck Buddy
  8. Orgasmatics Vol. 30 - Orgasmatics
Jenna Lovely
Jenna LovelyJenna Lovely
Alias: Nicky Angel
Years Active: 2006 -
Born: Feb 8th 1988 / Aquarius
Birth Place: Czech Republic
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: European
Height: 5ft 4in
Piercings: Navel
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Born in the Czech Republic, Jenna Lovely has those classic European features that melt men’s hearts. But it’s not just men that this blonde bombshell is interested in turning on; she’s known to be quite amorous with the ladies as well. Jenna began her career in the adult industry in 2006, and while not much is known about Jenna’s life before she began performing in adult films, it’s clear that she loves her life now and is enjoying her career choice. Jenna has performed in over 100 movies, and can be seen doing a mix of hardcore, lesbian, and solo scenes. In a recent interview she said that the craziest thing she ever did on camera was a double anal scene. We’re sure her fans were pleased! Jenna not only became a fan favorite, but a favorite in the AVN community as well; she was nominated for Female Foreign Performer Of The Year in 2013. Fans of Jenna can see her in movies like All Internal 17, Black On White Crime 9, and French Farm Girls, among many others!
Title Any

Russian Institute Lesson 15 - Anna's Sisters (Englsh)

Video: Russian Institute Lesson 15 - Anna's Sisters (Englsh)
Preview

9 Ratings
Release Year: 2011
Date Added: 2018-02-21

Live 24 hours of Anna Polina and her sister's lives in the Russian Institute. This . . .

Studio:

Slime Wave Vol. 29 - Demolished By Cum

Video: Slime Wave Vol. 29 - Demolished By Cum
Preview

5 Ratings
Release Year: 2013
Date Added: 2018-02-05

If you haven`t experienced SlimeWave before you won`t believe your eyes! Never would . . .

Studio:

Orgasmatics Vol. 31 - Orgasmatics

Video: Orgasmatics Vol. 31 - Orgasmatics
Preview

5 Ratings
Release Year: 2017
Date Added: 2018-01-29

OrgyMax Presentsanother episode of "Orgasmatics - Dildo Terror"! Only the freakiest . . .

Studio:

Mad Sex Party - Lesbos Just Wanna Have Fun & Pussy Pals Play Dirty

Video: Mad Sex Party - Lesbos Just Wanna Have Fun & Pussy Pals Play Dirty
Preview

8 Ratings

Date Added: 2018-01-03

One Lesbo And One Hardcore Orgy Crammed Onto One Film!

Loads of pussies . . .

Studio:

Mad Sex Party - Backyard Bangers & Birthday Bitches Bring The Dick

Video: Mad Sex Party - Backyard Bangers & Birthday Bitches Bring The Dick
Preview

6 Ratings
Release Year: 2014
Date Added: 2018-01-01

When best friend freaks Leony Aprill, Jenna Lovely, Gabrielle Gucci, and Valentina

. . .

Studio:

Mad Sex Party - Pounded And Painted Party Chicks & The Lusty Ladies Club

Video: Mad Sex Party - Pounded And Painted Party Chicks & The Lusty Ladies Club
Preview

6 Ratings
Release Year: 2013

A double dose of delicious group fucking! These parties please those pussies to perfection. . . .

Studio:

Swinging Pornstars - Club Fuck Buddy

Video: Swinging Pornstars - Club Fuck Buddy
Preview

6 Ratings

Girls night out has never been this much fun! These swinging pornstars are going . . .

Studio:

Orgasmatics Vol. 30 - Orgasmatics

Video: Orgasmatics Vol. 30 - Orgasmatics
Preview

6 Ratings
Release Year: 2013

This movie features four scenes of intense hardcore lesbian masked action! When the . . .

Studio:

Orgasmatics Vol. 28 - Power Dildo

Video: Orgasmatics Vol. 28 - Power Dildo
Preview

9 Ratings
Release Year: 2014

Bloused up beauties need to get off hard, and lucky for them they've come to the . . .

Studio:

Mad Sex Party - Dirty Dinner Party & Wet Lesbo Bang Brawl

Video: Mad Sex Party - Dirty Dinner Party & Wet Lesbo Bang Brawl
Preview

7 Ratings
Release Year: 2013

Kirsten Plant is getting ready for a party. She’s invited several women and only . . .

Studio:
2 3 4 5 Next » 17 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for Jenna Lovely

No Comments to Show